http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/banner.png

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button1.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button2.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button3.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button4.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button5.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button6.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button7.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button8.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button9.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button10.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button11.png
http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/button12.png

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/facebook.png http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/twitter.png http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/instagram.png

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/sidebanner.png

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/slide.gif

 

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/line.png

 

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Pictures/2018/3.jpg

 

Driver Profile

 

Name: Bryson Harper

Nickname: The Natural

From: Forest City, North Carolina
Date Of Birth: July 13, 2006

 

Accomplishments

 

3rd In Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Model Series Points In 2018

Over 40 Feature Wins In Karts

2 Feature Wins In Young Guns

20 Heat Race Wins In Young Guns

 

Bryson Harper started racing Karts at the age of 6. While racing in the Karting ranks from ages 6 to 7 Harper scored over 40 feature wins. During the age of 7 Harper moved into racing full size Stocks Cars in the Young Guns division where he scored 2 feature wins along with 20 heat race wins by age 9. During ages 9 to 11 Harper competed in the Stock 4 Cylinder division. Harper never finished outside the top 5 in Stock 4 before transitioning into a Dirt Late Model full time at ages 11 and 12.

 

 

http://brysonharpermotorsports.com/Includes/footer.png